Maharishi Vidya Mandir (MVM) School, Balaghat is a part of Maharishi Global Education Movement ::: Maharishi Vidya Mandir School chain is one of the largest school systems with branches in states ::: Over  students in branches ::: About teaching, administrative and support staff ::: Maharishi Vedic Science based-Consciousness based-Unified Field  based integrated system of Ideal Education ::: Course based on Central Board of Secondary Education Pattern ::: Excellent Extra ordinary academic achievement and co-curricular activities.
Quick Link
Honoured Brahmachari Girish ji
Mission Statement
School Profile
School Calender
Details of Infrastructure
Students Enrollment
Status Of Affiliation
Transfer Certificate
School Details
CBSE Mandatary Data
Downloads
Admission Form
MVM Book List
 

Transfer Certificates


TC List

Total Knowledge for Everyone
“Let us mould your children’s future and prepare them for leadership in the world “

S.No. Roll/Adm No. Student Name Class Name Section Download Link
1
1262
MUSKAN   BIJEWAR
XII
2
1300
VISHESH   SHRIVASTAVA
X
3
1388
RIDDHI   JAIN
X
4
1414
ANJALI   RATHORE
X
5
1472
HITEAISHI   BAWANKAR
X
6
1473
ANURAG   UCHBAGLE
X
7
1537
GARVIT   WAHMNE
X
8
1586
KUNAL   GHARDE
X
9
1591
GARIMA    CHOURADIA
X
10
1592
ADWAIT   SHASTRI
X
11
1627
SIDDHANT   ASATI
X
12
1648
ATISHA   SHARMA
X
13
1664
ABHISHEK   SAKHA
X
14
1667
ASHUTOSH   SHRIVASTAVA
XII
15
1668
VAIDEHI   SHRIVASTAVA
X
16
1681
DARSHNA   SANCHETI
X
17
1689
KHUSHBOO   ANCHETI
X
18
1719
VIPIN   FUNDE
VIII
19
1742
KARTIKEYRE    TITIRMARE
X
20
1753
PRERNA   MADAN
X
21
1793
SANKALP   JAIN
X
22
1804
KAJAL    GAUTAM
XII
23
1858
HARSH   ASATI
X
24
1859
RANDEEP   LILHARE
VIII
25
1862
VAZIYA   NAJ
VIII
26
1923
SHEETAL  CHHUTTANI
X
27
1923
SHEETAL   CHHUTTANI
X
28
1967
ARYA   DIXIT
X
29
1967
ARYA   DIXIT
X
30
1968
ASHI    JAIN
XII
31
2028
DEEPANKAR   CHOUBEY
XII
32
2061
YASHIKA   MESHRAM
X
33
2074
PRAVITA  BOTHRA
X
34
2092
JAPNEET   MISHRA
X
35
2114
KUHU   RATHOR
X
36
2133
SATVIK   RANGIRE
XII
37
2141
APEKSHA   KUNDLEY
XII
38
2151
DIPALI   MADHUKAR
X
39
2161
RUPALI   KAWRE
X
40
2161
RUPALI   KAWRE
X
41
2162
OJASVA   RAHANGDALE
XII
42
2172
DIMPAL   GUPTA
IX
43
2236
HARSHIT   RAHANGDALE
XII
44
2237
AARTI   SHARMA
XII
45
2262
VRIDDHI  RATHOR
VI
46
2322
MEGHA  MATRE
VI
47
2335
SHREYANK  GAUTAM  BORKAR
X
48
2336
PRATHAM   DHOKE
IX
49
2340
SAUMYA   BAKSHI
X
50
2352
SHASHANK   GUPTA
VIII
51
2361
ANUJ   PARDHI
X
52
2393
SAURAV  ASATI
IX
53
2399
YASHIKA   MARAVI
X
54
2402
RISHI  BAMHURE
VII
55
2424
AMAN   UIKEY
XII
56
2428
ADITYA   RAMCHANDANI
X
57
2429
BHIMESHWARI   PANCHE
XI
58
2439
AYUSH   RAHANGDALE
IX
59
2476
PAYAL   GHARTE
IX
60
2482
YASH KUMAR   FUNDE
IV
61
2493
SAMAR    GODWANI
III
62
2534
HARSHIT   PATLE
X
63
2542
SPARSH   BHONDEKAR
XII
64
2562
NOOPUR    YEDE
X
65
2598
NIKHIL   JATAV
III
66
2680
DEEPSHIKHA   KATRE
X
67
2683
SHIKHAR   CHOUDHARY
VI
68
2697
AVIRAL   SHUKLA
XII
69
2714
RAHUL   KATHANE
XII
70
2718
YOGANSH   TEMBHARE
XII
71
2720
JAYA   YADAV
XII
72
2722
AASTHA   GONDANE
XII
73
2748
KASAK   BISEN
V
74
2760
SRASHRI  CHOURASIA
V
75
2788
SALONI   DONGRE
VI
76
2823
ABHISHEK  KUMAR BANGRE
X
77
2835
MAHIMA  PARDHI
X
78
2839
KRATIKA   CHOUDHRY
VI
79
2874
NIMIKA   DEWANGAN
IX
80
2889
HARSH   BHIMTE
X
81
2899
SHRIYA   RAHANGDALE
XII
82
2901
KUNAL  KAWDE
III
83
2912
LAKSHAY   CHOUDHARY
VII
84
2916
RIYA   PATLE
I
85
2924
DHANANJAY  KAWDE
I
86
2931
AKANCHHA   BHELAWE
XII
87
2945
PIYUSH   GODWANI
III
88
2965
VEDANDT  ATUL RAUT
I
89
2967
RUDRANSH   SHRIVASTAVA
UKG
90
2972
KRATIKA   VERMA
VIII
91
2976
MANMOHAN  SINGH  THAKUR
X
92
2981
PURAB  RAHANGDALE
IX
93
2995
ASTHA  SUDHIR NAWARE
X
94
3005
NITISH   NAGPURE
X
95
3009
VIBHA    UIKEY
X
96
3013
DIPTI  UDELAL RAHANGDALE
XII
97
3014
SNEHA   PUSTRAJ DHEKANE
XII
98
3020
SAUMYA   BOPCHE
XII
99
3024
SAMARTH   CHOUDHARY
VII
100
3028
NAYAN   BAGHEL
VI
101
3030
KHYATI   CHOUDHARY
VII
102
3031
PAWAN   BANWALE
X
103
3041
AYUSH    MESHRAM
XII
104
3047
ANKIT   BAGHEL
XII
105
3052
AISHWARYA  AKANT
XII
106
3055
JYOTSANA   WARKADE
XII
107
3075
URWARSHU   VERMA
XII
108
3077
KOHIMA   BISEN
XII
109
3081
SAKET  GIRI GOSWAMI
XII
110
3082
SHRAYANSH   RUSIA
X
111
3083
AKSHAY   SONWANE
X
112
3100
VANSHIKA   PANDEY
XII
113
3102
ASHUTOSH   NAMDEO
XII
114
3103
ADITI   NAMDEO
VIII
115
3106
RITESH   DUBEY
XII
116
3115
VIDHI   UIKEY
IX
117
3124
PRISHA   RAMCHANDANI
VII
118
3125
OJASWI   LILHARE
X
119
3126
PRINCY   BANSOD
XII
120
3140
KSHITIJ   JAIN
X
121
3144
RAUNAK   BOKADE
VII
122
3154
KALASH   AGRAWAL
X
123
3162
VANSAL   TULSIKAR
LKG
124
3168
NAMAN   GHORMARE
II
125
3191
ANJALI  LILHARE
XII
126
3198
KAVYA   HARINKHERE
IV
127
3200
KOHIMA   CHOUHAN
XII
128
3207
PARUL   BHORGADE
XII
129
3212
SAMEERA   QURESHI
XII
130
3216
ANURUP   GANVEER
XII
131
3219
ARADHYA  GUPTA
V
132
3226
ABHISHEK   DAS
XII
133
3227
SUDATT   BODHI
XII
134
3234
TUSHAR   TEMBHARE
XII
135
3239
ADITYA   RAHANGDALE
XII
136
3246
TANVI   BORKAR
VI
137
3251
YASH   LAWRENCE
XII
138
3252
BHUMIKA   GHORMARE
LKG
139
3255
RUKHSAR   SHEIKH
XII
140
3257
SAGAR   YADAV
XII
141
3269
MANIKARAN  SINGH  NANDRA
IX
142
3301
AKSHAT   TIWARI
VI